JANUARY UPDATE: European & Worldwide Customers - From the 1st January 2021, UK VAT (Tax) will not be charged on orders being shipped to Europe and other worldwide countries. However, your local taxes will need to be paid on arrival into your country, payable to your local delivery courier. Please note: Following the UK transition from the EU and ongoing COVID restrictions, we are experiencing some delays with deliveries.
CLICK & COLLECT: Due to the current UK lockdown, our onsite sales counter is currently closed, we are offering a Click & Collect service only. Thank you.

More Views

  • SSF2070.jpg

Sytec In Line Fuel Filter 8mm/8mm SSF2070

Part Number: SSF2070
Excl. VAT: £ 5.94 Incl. VAT: £7.13

Availability: In stock

Details

Sytec In Line Fuel Injection Filter 8mm/8mm

Length mm:- 155mm

Diameter mm:- 74mm

Inlet mm:- 8mm

Outlet mm:- 8mm

Micron:- 10-20 Micron

Construction:- Steel Canister

Applications:- AC, Alfa Romeo, BMW, Chrysler, Citroen, Fiat, Ford, GM, Honda, Jaguar, Lancia, Mercedes Benz,

Opel, Peugeot, Renault, Rover, Nissan, Seat, VW, Zastava

Cross Reference:-

AC ADN12317
AC FS17
AC FS25
ALFA ROMEO 0060523432
ALFA ROMEO 119113206100
ALFA ROMEO 119113206101
ALFA ROMEO 119113206104
ALFA ROMEO 4442559
ALFA ROMEO 60523432
ALFA ROMEO 60800097
ALFA ROMEO 6126291
BMW 12682313
BMW 12695483
BMW 13321268231
BMW 13321269548
BMW 13321270038
BMW 13329063165
BMW 133321268231
BMW 133321270038
BMW 133329063165
CHRYSLER J0472386
CHRYSLER TO680167
CITROËN 156778
CITROËN 91535607
CITROËN 91535807
FIAT 4442554
FIAT 450905139
FIAT 7711059
FIAT 9153580780
FORD 1137451
FORD 1212489
FORD 5018035
FORD 7212351
GENERAL MOTORS 25055495
GENERAL MOTORS 25175543
GENERAL MOTORS 52255325
GENERAL MOTORS 93240112
HONDA 16010SD4670
HONDA 16900SD4670
HONDA 16900SD4671
HONDA 16900SD4672
JAGUAR EAC3112
LANCIA 4435104
MERCEDES-BENZ 0024772601
MERCEDES-BENZ 0024772701
MERCEDES-BENZ 0024772801
MERCEDES-BENZ 24772601
MERCEDES-BENZ 24772701
MERCEDES-BENZ 24772801
NISSAN 1640070J00
NISSAN 16400J7525
OPEL 8983626
PEUGEOT 156713
RENAULT 4055020005
RENAULT 77 00 680 162
RENAULT 77 00 680 167
RENAULT 77 00 741 993
RENAULT 7700742386
RENAULT 7700838890
RENAULT 770680167
RENAULT 7711130026
ROVER NTC1885
ROVER NTC5958
ROVER TKC6055
SEAT 251201511A
SEAT SE021104653A
VAG 1H0201511
VAG 1H0201511A
VAG 251201511A
VAG 251201511H
VAG 2D0201051
VAG 2DO201051
VAG 3051335111
VW 140201511
VW 1H0201511
VW 1H0201511A
VW 251201511A
VW 251201511H
VW 2D0201051
VW 2DO201051
VW 3051335111
ZASTAVA 466268011