JANUARY UPDATE: European & Worldwide Customers - From the 1st January 2021, UK VAT (Tax) will not be charged on orders being shipped to Europe and other worldwide countries. However, your local taxes will need to be paid on arrival into your country, payable to your local delivery courier. Please note: Following the UK transition from the EU and ongoing COVID restrictions, we are experiencing some delays with deliveries.
CLICK & COLLECT: Due to the current UK lockdown, our onsite sales counter is currently closed, we are offering a Click & Collect service only. Thank you.

More Views

  • P3011.1.jpg

Sytec Hi In-Tank Fuel Injection Pump (0580453509) P3011.1

Part Number: P3011.1
Excl. VAT: £ 29.44 Incl. VAT: £35.33

Availability: In stock

Details

Hi In-Tank Fuel Injection Pump (0580453509)

Fittings In (mm):- 8mm

Fittings Out (mm):- 12mm

Pump:- P3011.1

Voltage DC:- 12v

Flow Ltr/Hr (Max):- 150 Ltrs

Flow Ltr/Hr @ 2 Bar (44psi):- 60

Max Pressure (Bar):- 3.1

Length (mm):- 125mm

Diameter (mm):- 50mm

Weight (Kg):- 0.3

Applications:- Opel ,Vauxhall

Please see 'Injection Pump Application list' in the download section

Cross Reference Numbers:-

OPEL 815012
OPEL 90297154
OPEL 90322493
OPEL 93187033
OPEL 93187003
OPEL 0815012
OPEL 090297154
OPEL 090322493