More Views

  • P3011.1.jpg

Sytec Hi In-Tank Fuel Injection Pump (0580453509) P3011.1

Part Number: P3011.1
Excl. VAT: £ 28.71 Incl. VAT: £34.45

Availability: In stock

Details

Hi In-Tank Fuel Injection Pump (0580453509)

Fittings In (mm):- 8mm

Fittings Out (mm):- 12mm

Pump:- P3011.1

Voltage DC:- 12v

Flow Ltr/Hr (Max):- 150 Ltrs

Flow Ltr/Hr @ 2 Bar (44psi):- 60

Max Pressure (Bar):- 3.1

Length (mm):- 125mm

Diameter (mm):- 50mm

Weight (Kg):- 0.3

Applications:- Opel ,Vauxhall

Please see 'Injection Pump Application list' in the download section

Cross Reference Numbers:-

OPEL 815012
OPEL 90297154
OPEL 90322493
OPEL 93187033
OPEL 93187003
OPEL 0815012
OPEL 090297154
OPEL 090322493