Coronavirus (COVID-19) Update – We are now processing and dispatching orders again on a daily basis. Due to reduced staff and restrictions that are in place in the UK and worldwide, there may be some delay in receiving your order. We will try our best to get your items sent as fast and safe as possible. If you have any questions please get in touch via email, thank you.

More Views

  • P3011.1.jpg

Sytec Hi In-Tank Fuel Injection Pump (0580453509) P3011.1

Part Number: P3011.1
Excl. VAT: £ 29.44 Incl. VAT: £35.33

Availability: In stock

Details

Hi In-Tank Fuel Injection Pump (0580453509)

Fittings In (mm):- 8mm

Fittings Out (mm):- 12mm

Pump:- P3011.1

Voltage DC:- 12v

Flow Ltr/Hr (Max):- 150 Ltrs

Flow Ltr/Hr @ 2 Bar (44psi):- 60

Max Pressure (Bar):- 3.1

Length (mm):- 125mm

Diameter (mm):- 50mm

Weight (Kg):- 0.3

Applications:- Opel ,Vauxhall

Please see 'Injection Pump Application list' in the download section

Cross Reference Numbers:-

OPEL 815012
OPEL 90297154
OPEL 90322493
OPEL 93187033
OPEL 93187003
OPEL 0815012
OPEL 090297154
OPEL 090322493