MARCH UPDATE: European & Worldwide Customers - From the 1st January 2021, UK VAT (Tax) will not be charged on orders being shipped to Europe and other worldwide countries. However, your local taxes will need to be paid on arrival into your country, payable to your local delivery courier. Please note: Following the UK transition from the EU and ongoing COVID restrictions, we are experiencing some delays with deliveries.
CLICK & COLLECT: Due to the current UK lockdown, our onsite sales counter is currently closed, we are offering a Click & Collect service only. Thank you.

More Views

  • SSF3040.jpg

Sytec Fuel Filter 8mm In/Out - Mann WK56 SSF3040

Part Number: SSF3040
Excl. VAT: £ 4.32 Incl. VAT: £5.19

Availability: In stock

Details

Sytec Fuel Filter 8mm In/Out - Mann WK56

Length mm:- 76mm

Diameter mm:- 75mm

Inlet mm:- 8mm

Outlet mm:- 8mm

Micron:- 10-20 Micron

Construction:- Metal Canister

Applications:-Alfa Romeo, Fiat, GM, Isuzu, Jaguar, Lancia, Nissan, Opel, Renault, Volvo


Cross Reference:-

ALFA ROMEO 82282645
FIAT 82282645
GENERAL MOTORS 25055157
ISUZU 34807533
ISUZU 8942394930
ISUZU 8942075331
ISUZU 8942075330
JAGUAR 73145
JAGUAR EAC1498
LANCIA 82282645
NISSAN 16400Q0805
NISSAN 16400N7600
NISSAN 16400N7601
NISSAN 16400N7603
NISSAN 16400N7602
NISSAN 16400N7604
NISSAN 16400N7605
NISSAN 16400N8600
NISSAN 16400N9601
NISSAN 164000G098A
NISSAN 16400AW002A
NISSAN 16400N6700
NISSAN 16400A4201
NISSAN 16400N8400
NISSAN 16400N9600
NISSAN 16400N9694
NISSAN 16400N9803
NISSAN 16400Q0800
NISSAN 16400W7060
NISSAN 16400N4201
NISSAN 16400N8601
NISSAN 16400N4200
NISSAN 16400W7061
NISSAN 16400N1400
NISSAN 1640510G03
NISSAN 16400N1410
OPEL 8967536
OPEL 818533
OPEL 818530
OPEL 0818530
OPEL 0818533
OPEL 08967536
RENAULT 7700545787
VOLVO 2432144