More Views

  • SSF3021.jpg

Sytec Fuel Filter 14x1.5 In 12x1.5 Out - Weber FI02/2 SSF3021

Part Number: SSF3021
Excl. VAT: £ 8.13 Incl. VAT: £9.76

Availability: In stock

Details

Sytec Fuel Injection Filter 14x1.5 In 12x1.5 Out (Weber FI02/2)

Length mm:- 134mm

Diameter mm:- 56mm

Inlet mm:- 14x1.5

Outlet mm:- 12x1.5

Micron:- 10-20 Micron

Construction:- Steel Canister

Applications:- AC, Alfa Romeo, Fiat, Ford, GM, Maserati, Peugeot, Porsche, Saab, Vag, Volvo


Cross Reference:-

AC GF484
AC GF555
ALFA ROMEO 60575900
FIAT 71736112
FIAT 8240355
FIAT 82403555
FIAT 82434499
FORD 5010917
FORD 6058519
FORD 78GB9155AB
GENERAL MOTORS 25055121
MASERATI 3192200141
MASERATI 319220141
PEUGEOT 156705
PORSCHE 91111017602
PORSCHE 93011007600
PORSCHE 93011019600
PORSCHE 93011019601
PORSCHE 93011044800
RENAULT 7700268752
SAAB 8319753
SAAB 8339731
VAG 431131151
VAG 431133511
VAG 431133511A
VOLVO 1276050
VOLVO 12760500
WEBER FI02/2
WEBER WFF213

You may also be interested in the following product(s)