More Views

  • SSF2011.jpg

Sytec Fuel Filter 14x1.5 In 12x1.5 Out - Bosch 0450905200 SSF2011

Part Number: SSF2011
Excl. VAT: £ 7.03 Incl. VAT: £8.44

Availability: In stock

Details

Fuel Injection Filter

Length mm:- 152mm

Diameter mm:- 79mm

Inlet mm:- 14x1.5mm

Outlet mm:- 12x1.5mm

Micron:- 10-20 Micron

Construction:- Metal Canister

Applications:- AC, Fiat, Ford, GM, Peugeot, Saab, Vag, Volvo

Cross Reference:-

AC FS16
AC GF527
Audi 251 201 511S
BOSCH 0450905220
BOSCH 0450905200
FIAT 82425329
FORD 5020405
FORD E7RY9155A
FORD 6688744
FORD 82GB9155BA
GENERAL MOTORS 25055425
PEUGEOT 156712
PEUGEOT 9150999180
ROLLS ROYCE UE74370
SAAB 4163853
SAAB 9333790
VAG 443133511
VAG 447133511
VAG 6640458350
VAG 811133511
VAG 811133511B
VAG 857133511
VAG 893133511
VAG 894133511
VAG W0447133511
VOLVO 1289562
VOLVO 1306530
VOLVO 13065305
VOLVO 13065307
VOLVO 1389450
VOLVO 13894506
VOLVO 1389562
VOLVO 13895628
VOLVO 284834
VOLVO 284934
VOLVO 31262352
VOLVO 6842033

You may also be interested in the following product(s)